Пензенская обл., г. Кузнецк, ул.Комсомольская, д. 34а, 442530
Email: spokket@gmail.com
Приёмная: 8(841-57) 3-37-23
Вахта: 8(841-57) 3-05-86
Факс: 8(841-57) 3-00-16

54.01.20 Графический дизайнер

Список абитуриентов на 23.07.2021

Номер ФИО Средний балл Статус
1 Слесарева Яна Борисовна 4,8430
2 Горина Анастасия Владимировна 4,6850
3 Антонова Мария Сергеевна 4,5230 копия
4 Лукьянов Владислав Сергеевич 4,4730
5 Кустов Илья     Сергеевич 4,4000 копия
6 Егорушина Анжелика Андреевна 4,3810
7 Данилов Илья Александрович 4,3800
8 Никитина Алёна Алексеевна 4,3340
9 Ерофеева Яна Сергеевна 4,316 копия
10 Беккерова Алсу Руслановна 4,3000 копия
11 Лобанов Даниил Валерьевич 4,2640
12 Абузяров Фархат Ринатович 4,2180
13 Мясоедов Артем Андреевич 4,2110 копия
14 Матягина Екатерина Александровна 4,1910
15 Боярова Юлия Владимировна 4,1500
16 Барышева Полина Алексеевна 4,1064
17 Щербакова Карина Алексеевна 4,1062 копия
18 Клещевникова Дарья Андреевна 4,0531
19 Маркелова Виктория Анатольевна 4,0527 копия
20 Лопырова Яна Александровна 4,0520 копия
21 Шкурова Ксения Михайловна 4,0470
22 Меркурьева Людмила Алексеевна 4,0000
23 Бузырева Дарья Александровна 4,0000
24 Чекашкин Артём Геннадьевич 3,9470
25 Дегтярева Александра Сергеевна 3,9040
26 Юматов Максим Дмитриевич 3,9000 копия
27 Глухова Алёна Александровна 3,8090 копия
28 Зараменских Валерия Алексеевна 3,8000 копия
29 Седеньков Данила Евгеньевич 3,7500
30 Седов Даниил Константинович 3,7370
31 Феофанова Анастасия Валерьевна 3,7360 копия
32 Котянина Ксения Сергеевна 3,7360 копия
33 Аверьянова Яна Евгеньевна 3,7150
34 Аверьянова Арина Евгеньевна 3,7000
35 Меньшова Ирина Юрьевна 3,7000 копия
36 Елина Марина Федоровна 3,6310
37 Лукьянова Марина Владимировна 3,6190 копия
38 Шугурова Елизавета Сергеевна 3,5780 копия
39 Козлова Ольга Валентиновна 3,5330 копия
40 Большаков Максим Артемович 3,5260
41 Абушаева Диана Руслановна 3,5000 копия
42 Тенишев Самат Русланович 3,4740
43 Суконников Данил Сергеевич 3,4210
44 Салкин Наиль Равилевич 3,4090
45 Плетюхова Марина Сергеевна 3,3690
46 Баишев Ринат Рафикович 3,3190
47 Дунаев Артём Михайлович 3,2000
48 Фигуров Никита Сергеевич 3,1910